Class statistics
How every class and spec performs, how often it is played and how often it dies — cleared runs only, one best parse per player.
39
Players
with a cleared run on this scope
154
Cleared runs
each party's clear counts once
—
Highest median DPS
withheld · no damage spec reaches 15 players
Most played
in 85.1% of cleared runs
0 of 18
Specs with enough data
≥ 15 players on this encounter
Spec performance
Floor 56 · each player's best parse from cleared runs · hover a row for every percentile Encounter
All floors · relative Floor 60Floor 59Floor 58Floor 57Floor 56Floor 55Floor 54Floor 53Floor 52Floor 51Floor 50Floor 49Floor 48Floor 47Floor 46Floor 45Floor 44Floor 43Floor 42Floor 41Floor 40Floor 39Floor 38Floor 37Floor 36Floor 35Floor 34Floor 33Floor 32Floor 31Floor 30Floor 29Floor 28Floor 27Floor 26Floor 25Floor 24Floor 23Floor 22Floor 21Floor 20Floor 19Floor 18Floor 17Floor 16Floor 15Floor 14Floor 13Floor 12Floor 11Floor 10Floor 9Floor 8Floor 7Floor 6Floor 5Floor 4Floor 3Floor 2Floor 1
Not enough players for a spec ranking yet. No spec has 15 players on this scope, so the medians below are for reference only — no index, no rank, no highlight. Try another level or the relative view.
middle half of players (p25–p75) median p10 to p95 p95 < 15 playersshown dimmed, never ranked
DamageDPS Players Median · p95
012.50M25.00M37.50M50.00M
TankDPS Players Median · p95
012.50M25.00M37.50M50.00M
HealingHPS Players Median · p95
012.50M25.00M37.50M50.00M
Lanes follow the site's parse rule: Lifebind and Concerto are measured on HPS, every other spec on DPS. All lanes share one axis, so bar lengths compare directly. Boards keep the top 1,000 parses each, so the lowest tail of a very busy board is trimmed.
Who plays what
distinct players · spec split inside each classIn the party
share of cleared runs with at least one of the classA run with two of the same class counts once.
Survival
deaths per player per cleared runClasses
Verdant Oracle
healer 9.93MMedian · Floor 56
35.1%Of cleared runs
0.04Deaths / run
Smite 67%Lifebind 33%
6 players · spec split by players
Beat Performer
healer 403.5K HPSMedian · Floor 56
85.1%Of cleared runs
0.39Deaths / run
Dissonance 40%Concerto 60%
5 players · spec split by players
Shield Knight
tank 438.1KMedian · Floor 56
48.1%Of cleared runs
0.00Deaths / run
Recovery 33%Shield 67%
3 players · spec split by players
Heavy Guardian
tank 421.0KMedian · Floor 56
51.9%Of cleared runs
0.01Deaths / run
Earthfort 33%Block 67%
6 players · spec split by players
Marksman
DPS 9.91MMedian · Floor 56
54.5%Of cleared runs
0.05Deaths / run
Wildpack 50%Falconry 50%
8 players · spec split by players
Twin Striker
DPS 8.87MMedian · Floor 56
11.7%Of cleared runs
0.05Deaths / run
Formless 83%Crimson 17%
5 players · spec split by players
Wind Knight
DPS 9.89MMedian · Floor 56
43.5%Of cleared runs
0.10Deaths / run
Vanguard 60%Skyward 40%
4 players · spec split by players
Stormblade
DPS 6.37MMedian · Floor 56
46.1%Of cleared runs
0.24Deaths / run
Iaido Slash 20%Moonstrike 80%
5 players · spec split by players
Frost Mage
DPS 5.61MMedian · Floor 56
19.5%Of cleared runs
0.00Deaths / run
Icicle 100%Frostbeam 0%
2 players · spec split by players