Sunfire

partialBacktrack⛓ Stitched from 6 archives · 3 uploads
Backtrack! Dreambloom Ruins·⏱ Duration 2:32·👥 20 players·📅 2 months ago·by SugarMahiru, ร้าย, SixSeven··Season 3·Client 3.7
Sunfire○ Alive
Withered Bloomshard○ Alive
Erosion Bloom Afterimage○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:47
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:15▎Archive 20:46▎Archive 31:05▎Archive 41:36▎Archive 51:57▎Archive 62:22no combat · 19sno combat · 4sno combat · 11s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
2.5M376M total
6.3M60s active
—
—
376M · 11.9% of this run
Crit13%Lucky2%Crit DMG127.70MLucky DMG11.77MCrit Lucky DMG11.15MMax Hit10.00M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
49 hits · avg 3.1M · max 10M
41% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
153M41%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
12 hits · avg 5.5M · max 10M
18% of total · 100% crit · 8% lucky
66M18%
Valor Cyclone
143 hits · avg 401K · max 3.3M
15% of total · 8% crit · 0% lucky
57M15%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
21 hits · avg 1.3M · max 3.1M
7% of total · 90% crit · 5% lucky
27M7%
Vortex Strike
12 hits · avg 1.7M · max 4.2M
5% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
20M5%
Fierce Strike
199 hits · avg 100K · max 396K
5% of total · 11% crit · 0% lucky
20M5%
Loadout Snapshot —ร้ายVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★

Gear Ability Score 51,727 · Illusion 2,542

Dreamrend SpearWeapon · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Agility Nightbane FacehelmHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Slumberdream GreatplateArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Dominance Slumberdream GauntletsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Peerless Slumberdream LegguardsBoots · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Crimson Illusion EarringsEarrings · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Dominance Crimson Illusion NecklaceNecklace · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Crimson Illusion RingRing · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Crimson Illusion Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Agility Crimson Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Dominance Crimson Illusion CharmCharm · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
#1432Lv30 · T6Azure Sever (Leap)Lv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1SkyfallLv30 · T6Marker 4Lv1#1412Lv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv30 · T2Marker 2Lv1Instant EdgeLv30 · T6Finale! Valor CycloneLv1#1417Lv30 · T6Marker 1Lv1#1416Lv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6#1414Lv1Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv30 · T6#1413Lv1Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Marker 3Lv1Windborne GraceLv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Aegis GaleLv1Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Universal Recovery SkillLv1Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Cocoon TechLv1 · T5Stunt! Predator SlashLv1 · T5Master of StealthLv1Unyielding SpiritLv1Overclock WaveLv1Energy RefluxLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Crit FocusLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score51,727
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,542
ATK5,476 → 17,905
MATK—
Max HP242,466
Armor9,418 → 12,537
Resistance276 → 578
Primary
Strength6,213 → 14,291
Intellect552 → 1,156
Agility541 → 1,145
Endurance31,735 → 32,275
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 11.00%
Haste29.53% (20,953) → 73.00%
Luck5.00% → 8.00%
Mastery58.74% (49,495) → 94.74%
Versatility24.82% (9,245) → 27.82%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 105.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier41.25% → 45.40%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD47.24% → 116.80%
Cast Speed29.53% → 73.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction10.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing41.25% → 42.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack191
Wind Attack40
Wind2,000
All-Element Bonus8.00%
Wind Bonus72.16%
All Element Resistance364
All Element Resistance3.20%
2
—
1.9M290M total
5.8M50s active
—
—
290M · 9.2% of this run
3
—
1.9M284M total
5M57s active
—
—
284M · 9.0% of this run
4
—
1.8M278M total
4.6M61s active
—
—
278M · 8.8% of this run
5
—
1.8M276M total
4.6M60s active
—
—
276M · 8.7% of this run
6
—
1.7M262M total
3.9M68s active
—
—
262M · 8.3% of this run
7
—
1.6M248M total
4.4M56s active
—
—
248M · 7.9% of this run
8
—
1.4M211M total
3.7M57s active
—
—
211M · 6.7% of this run
9
—
1.1M168M total
2.6M65s active
—
—
168M · 5.3% of this run
10
—
914K139M total
2.7M51s active
—
—
139M · 4.4% of this run
11
—
668K102M total
2.3M45s active
—
—
102M · 3.2% of this run
12
—
662K101M total
1.9M52s active
—
—
101M · 3.2% of this run
13
—
623K95M total
1.8M54s active
—
—
95M · 3.0% of this run
14
—
600K91M total
1.9M48s active
—
—
91M · 2.9% of this run
15
—
560K85M total
1.8M47s active
—
—
85M · 2.7% of this run
16
—
502K76M total
1.7M44s active
—
—
76M · 2.4% of this run
17
—
207K31M total
571K55s active
—
—
31M · 1.0% of this run
18
—
189K29M total
472K61s active
—
—
29M · 0.9% of this run
19
—
66K10M total
209K48s active
—
—
10M · 0.3% of this run
20
—
14K2.2M total
61K36s active
—
—
2.2M · 0.1% of this run