Light·Tonatiuh

partialBacktrack⛓ Stitched from 6 archives · 3 uploads
Backtrack! Floating Island - Dragon Shackles·⏱ Duration 2:10·👥 20 players·📅 2 months ago·by ร้าย, SugarMahiru, SixSeven··Season 3
Rin·Izcorgiky○ Alive
Bone·Xiolotl○ Alive
Light·Tonatiuh○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom2:17
Over TimeData
Scale
013M25M38M50M▎A10:07▎Archive 20:30▎Archive 30:56▎Archive 41:09▎Archive 51:41▎Archive 61:49no combat · 24sno combat · 9sno combat · 14s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
721K94M total
3.3M28s active
—
—
94M · 20.1% of this run
Crit6%Lucky1%Crit DMG34.36MLucky DMG31.9KMax Hit6.68M
Damage — by skill
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
17 hits · avg 2.2M · max 5M
39% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
37M39%
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
5 hits · avg 4.4M · max 6.7M
23% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
22M23%
Valor Cyclone
51 hits · avg 240K · max 681K
13% of total · 12% crit · 0% lucky
12M13%
Vortex Strike
5 hits · avg 1.1M · max 1.7M
6% of total · 100% crit · 0% lucky
5.7M6%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
6 hits · avg 812K · max 1.4M
5% of total · 67% crit · 0% lucky
4.9M5%
Fierce Strike
58 hits · avg 63K · max 87K
4% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
3.6M4%
Loadout Snapshot —ร้ายVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouCocoon Tech ★★★★★Predator Slash ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Dreamrend Spear

Gear Ability Score 51,727 · Illusion 2,242

Dominance Slumberdream GauntletsGauntlets · GS 220 · Lv220 · R11
Agility Crimson Illusion Bracelet (L)Bracelet (L) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R9
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R21
Agility Crimson Illusion Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 220 · Lv220 · R11
Dominance Crimson Illusion CharmCharm · GS 220 · Lv220 · R24
Dreamrend SpearWeapon · GS 240 · Lv240 · R29
Agility Nightbane FacehelmHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R12
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R20
Peerless Slumberdream LegguardsBoots · GS 220 · Lv220 · R9
Dominance Slumberdream GreatplateArmor · GS 220 · Lv220 · R8
Agility Crimson Illusion EarringsEarrings · GS 220 · Lv220 · R20

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Phantom DashValor CycloneLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Stunt! Predator Slash★★★★★GaleformLv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Fierce StrikeEncore DamageSpiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Passive Effect Encore DamageRendVortex Strike (Final Strike)Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)Arcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Touch of Frost
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+22
Strength BoostMax+21
Crit FocusLv.5+17
Cast FocusLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Luck FocusLv.1+1
Advanced Attack Module
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Crit FocusLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Crit FocusLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+7
Elite StrikeLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Crit FocusLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Guard Module
Life WaveLv.3+8
Cast FocusLv.2+4
Luck FocusLv.1+1

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score51,727
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,242 → 2,542
ATK4,773 → 17,492
MATK—
Max HP237,876
Armor9,104 → 12,423
Resistance265 → 578
Primary
Strength5,515 → 13,912
Intellect531 → 1,156
Agility521 → 1,145
Endurance27,985 → 32,275
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 11.00%
Haste29.51% (20,937) → 73.00%
Luck5.00% → 8.00%
Mastery54.63% (47,338) → 94.74%
Versatility24.82% (9,245) → 27.82%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 105.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 45.40%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD47.21% → 116.80%
Cast Speed29.51% → 73.00%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.00%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack191
Wind Attack40
Wind2,000
Wind Bonus70.12%
All Element Resistance364
All Element Resistance3.20%
2
—
413K54M total
2M27s active
—
—
54M · 11.5% of this run
3
—
407K53M total
1.9M28s active
—
—
53M · 11.3% of this run
4
—
392K51M total
1.8M28s active
—
—
51M · 10.9% of this run
5
—
295K38M total
1.6M24s active
—
—
38M · 8.2% of this run
6
—
254K33M total
1.2M28s active
—
—
33M · 7.1% of this run
7
—
202K26M total
1.1M23s active
—
—
26M · 5.6% of this run
8
—
158K21M total
1M20s active
—
—
21M · 4.4% of this run
9
—
150K20M total
929K21s active
—
—
20M · 4.2% of this run
10
—
126K16M total
655K25s active
—
—
16M · 3.5% of this run
11
—
108K14M total
609K23s active
—
—
14M · 3.0% of this run
12
—
80K10M total
324K32s active
—
—
10M · 2.2% of this run
13
—
76K9.9M total
397K25s active
—
—
9.9M · 2.1% of this run
14
—
76K9.8M total
518K19s active
—
—
9.8M · 2.1% of this run
15
—
67K8.7M total
455K19s active
—
—
8.7M · 1.9% of this run
16
—
33K4.3M total
357K12s active
—
—
4.3M · 0.9% of this run
17
—
31K4M total
165K24s active
—
—
4M · 0.8% of this run
18
—
3.8K500K total
71K7s active
—
—
500K · 0.1% of this run
19
—
2.1K273K total
15K18s active
—
—
273K · 0.1% of this run
20
—
9012K total
1.5K8s active
—
—
12K · 0.0% of this run