Thanatos - Final Form

partialMaster 5⛓ Stitched from 5 archives · 4 uploads
Mech Facility·⏱ Duration 19:20·💀 21 defeated·👥 5 players·📅 2 months ago·by Kyuss, yAi, Siguri +1··Season 3·Client 3.7
THThanatos - Final Form○ Alive
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom19:35
Over TimeData
Scale
050M100M150M200M▎Archive 10:14▎A23:38▎Archive 38:00▎Archive 413:10▎A5no combat16:32no combat · 14sno combat · 3m 42sno combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
—
3.3M3791M total
7.4M515s active
—
—
3791M · 39.8% of this run
Crit18%Lucky2%Crit DMG2218.93MLucky DMG126.50MCrit Lucky DMG116.30MMax Hit8.46MDeaths5
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
486 hits · avg 2.4M · max 8.5M
31% of total · 100% crit · 6% lucky
1159M31%
Valor Cyclone
4189 hits · avg 192K · max 2.6M
21% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
806M21%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
895 hits · avg 674K · max 1.8M
16% of total · 97% crit · 5% lucky
604M16%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
241 hits · avg 1.8M · max 4.2M
11% of total · 0% crit · 0% lucky
425M11%
Vortex Strike
482 hits · avg 601K · max 2.1M
8% of total · 99% crit · 7% lucky
290M8%
Fierce Strike
2652 hits · avg 62K · max 187K
4% of total · 5% crit · 0% lucky
165M4%
Loadout Snapshot —yAiVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★

Gear Ability Score 58,312 · Illusion 2,990

Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv220 · R0
Dominance Nightbane FacehelmHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Agility Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone Bracelet (R)Bracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Swift BladeLv30 · T6#1432Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Marker 5Lv1Marker 1Lv1#1416Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Valor CycloneLv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Aegis GaleLv1Marker 4Lv1SkyfallLv30 · T6Sharp Impact (Crash Down)Lv1#1412Lv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Marker 6Lv1Azure Sever (Leap)Lv1#1414Lv1Universal Recovery SkillLv1Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6Typhoon CleaveLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Instant EdgeLv1Finale! Valor CycloneLv1#1417Lv30 · T6Marker 2Lv1Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Falcon Toss (Leap)Lv1#1413Lv1Marker 3Lv1Windborne GraceLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6GaleformLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine RelianceLv1 · T5Arcane! Cocoon TechLv1 · T5Unyielding SpiritLv1Master of StealthLv1Thunderfall GraspLv1Energy RefluxLv1Overclock WaveLv1
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
Life WaveMax+20
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostLv.5+16
Elite StrikeLv.3+8
Special AttackLv.2+5
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Intellect BoostLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+1
Luck FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Special AttackLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.3+10
Attack SPDLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score58,312
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,990 → 3,290
ATK5,344 → 15,812
MATK5
Max HP290,054
Armor10,076 → 12,695
Resistance267 → 285
Primary
Strength6,620 → 15,353
Intellect534 → 571
Agility534 → 571
Endurance32,129 → 35,879
Secondary
Crit5.00%
Haste33.04% (18,532) → 73.07%
Luck5.00%
Mastery65.58% (57,735) → 112.48%
Versatility34.50% (14,753)
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 103.10%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 43.25%
PHY Boost10.93% → 16.93%
DMG Bonus vs. Bosses2.00%
Armor Penetration11.50%
Attack SPD54.86% → 118.91%
Cast Speed33.04% → 73.07%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.25%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack160
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus69.67%
2
—
2.5M2941M total
5.3M556s active
—
—
2941M · 30.9% of this run
3
—
2.1M2421M total
4.8M504s active
—
—
2421M · 25.4% of this run
4
—
230K267M total
536K498s active
—
—
267M · 2.8% of this run
5
—
88K102M total
231K443s active
—
—
102M · 1.1% of this run