Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin

killNormalSpeed 17.30⛓ Stitched from 8 archives · 3 uploads
Clash! Field of Forgotten Illusions·⏱ Duration 14:12·👥 20 players·📅 2 months ago·by Somethinx, Euphyllia, SinCat··Season 3·Client 3.7
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin✓ Killed
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Continuation✓ Killed
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Final✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom14:16
Over TimeData
Scale
025M50M75M100M▎Archive 10:04▎Archive 21:26▎Archive 33:14▎Archive 47:48▎Archive 59:20▎A713:26▎A813:44no combat · 2sno combat · 18s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
60.62
1.5M1292M total
2.6M493s active
—
—
1292M · 12.0% of this run
Crit92%Lucky3%Crit DMG1282.48MLucky DMG69.27MCrit Lucky DMG69.06MMax Hit9.70MDeaths3
Damage — by skill
Flash Strike
398 hits · avg 1.5M · max 2.4M
45% of total · 99% crit · 7% lucky
585M45%
Iaido Slash
728 hits · avg 750K · max 1.2M
42% of total · 100% crit · 4% lucky
546M42%
Ultimate Slash
72 hits · avg 826K · max 9.7M
5% of total · 83% crit · 0% lucky
59M5%
Thunderstrike
702 hits · avg 37K · max 57K
2% of total · 87% crit · 0% lucky
26M2%
Storm Scythe
121 hits · avg 210K · max 314K
2% of total · 90% crit · 3% lucky
25M2%
Storm Scythe (Thundercleave)
102 hits · avg 190K · max 299K
2% of total · 78% crit · 4% lucky
19M2%
Loadout Snapshot —SomethinxIaido Slash · DPS · captured as StormbladeYouAzure Gale ★★★★★Furious Hammer ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Shadow of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 56,724 · Illusion 2,810

Return of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Shadow of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 100 · Lv140 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Grasp of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Trail of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Gaze of the Ashen Void - PhantomHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Shield of the Ashen Void - PhantomArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0
Guide of the Ashen Void - Void CorruptionBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R0
Lethal Emerald Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R0

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Arcane! Furious Hammer★★★★★Flash StrikeLv30 · T6Arcane! Azure Gale★★★★★Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageIaido SlashLv30 · T6ThunderstrikeStorm Scythe (Thundercleave)Lv30 · T6Storm ScytheLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Tachi)Ultimate SlashLv30 · T6Judgment Cut - Stage 1Lv30Piercing SlashLv30Phantom DashTrue SightLv30
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+23
Life WaveMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+7
Special AttackLv.2+6
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+10
Special AttackLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+8
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.2+6
Strength BoostLv.2+6
Elite StrikeLv.1+3

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber PsychoscopeEchoes of Ember - Concerto of Illusion and RealityLv.80
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope·

Mirage Dream

EnabledScore 5217 / 22 nodes
Battle ImagineArcane! Divine RelianceArcane! Azure GaleArcane! Furious HammerStunt! Predator SlashArcane! Rift Recoil
Allocated nodeSocketed factorUnlocked, emptyNot taken

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score56,724
Illusion-Breaking Strength2,810 → 3,110
ATK4,704 → 9,601
MATK—
Max HP299,604
Armor4,633 → 5,073
Resistance235 → 303
Primary
Strength511 → 646
Intellect471 → 606
Agility5,485 → 8,812
Endurance32,492 → 36,377
Secondary
Crit67.60% (38,537) → 97.15%
Haste35.87% (27,973) → 79.39%
Luck4.00% → 5.20%
Mastery46.36% (19,797) → 47.86%
Versatility11.99% (3,815) → 13.49%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG100.00% → 160.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 49.70%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD57.39% → 133.30%
Cast Speed35.87% → 79.39%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction20.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 41.30%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack40
Thunder Attack45
All Element268
Thunder1,500
All-Element Bonus2.37%
Thunder Bonus12.00%
2
57.85
1.4M1232M total
2.6M483s active
—
—
1232M · 11.4% of this run
3
85.05
1.4M1215M total
2.1M590s active
—
—
1215M · 11.3% of this run
4
50.45
1.2M1007M total
2M510s active
—
—
1007M · 9.3% of this run
5
37.23
1.1M895M total
1.8M493s active
—
—
895M · 8.3% of this run
6
23.95
706K602M total
1.3M451s active
—
—
602M · 5.6% of this run
7
22.22
687K585M total
1.5M382s active
—
—
585M · 5.4% of this run
8
78.70
686K584M total
1.3M455s active
—
—
584M · 5.4% of this run
9
83.77
582K496M total
1M493s active
—
—
496M · 4.6% of this run
10
15.32
579K493M total
1.4M341s active
—
—
493M · 4.6% of this run
11
19.47
579K493M total
1.7M283s active
—
—
493M · 4.6% of this run
12
15.13
546K466M total
956K487s active
—
—
466M · 4.3% of this run
13
8.62
483K412M total
1.4M301s active
—
—
412M · 3.8% of this run
14
51.83
315K269M total
512K525s active
—
—
269M · 2.5% of this run
15
36.14
277K236M total
489K483s active
—
—
236M · 2.2% of this run
16
89.57
272K232M total
411K565s active
—
—
232M · 2.2% of this run
17
63.80
140K119M total
194K616s active
—
—
119M · 1.1% of this run
18
61.01
73K62M total
118K527s active
—
—
62M · 0.6% of this run
19
48.38
58K50M total
93K532s active
—
—
50M · 0.5% of this run
20
0.31
43K36M total
223K163s active
—
—
36M · 0.3% of this run