Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin

killNormalSpeed 41.06⛓ Stitched from 14 archives
Clash! Field of Forgotten Illusions·⏱ Duration 10:01·👥 20 players·📅 2 months ago·by Sayu·Season 3·Client 3.7
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Origin✓ Killed
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Continuation✓ Killed
Paradox-Calamity Remnant - Final✓ Killed
⤓ Raw log
Loading fights…✎ Custom10:16
Over TimeData
Scale
063M125M188M250M▎A10:14▎Archive 20:42▎Archive 32:46▎Archive 43:30▎A5no combat5:44▎A65:44▎A7no combat6:12▎A86:12▎Archive 96:14▎A107:12▎A117:52▎A127:54▎Archive 138:16▎A149:50no combat · 14sno combat · 4s
Lines
Table ranked by DPS
Players
Select a player to see their build
#
Player
Parsei
Encounter DPS
Active DPS
OwnExp
GivenExp
Damage
1
89.50
2.1M1258M total
3.1M405s active
—
—
1258M · 12.0% of this run
Crit12%Lucky2%Crit DMG585.97MLucky DMG53.50MCrit Lucky DMG48.49MMax Hit8.23MDeaths5
Damage — by skill
Vortex Strike (Final Strike)
64 hits · avg 4.6M · max 8.2M
24% of total · 94% crit · 9% lucky
297M24%
Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)
178 hits · avg 1.5M · max 6.6M
21% of total · 1% crit · 0% lucky
263M21%
Valor Cyclone
797 hits · avg 319K · max 1.4M
20% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
254M20%
Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)
119 hits · avg 1.2M · max 2.2M
11% of total · 92% crit · 8% lucky
142M11%
Vortex Strike
64 hits · avg 1.4M · max 2.3M
7% of total · 98% crit · 11% lucky
89M7%
Fierce Strike
1206 hits · avg 71K · max 217K
7% of total · 7% crit · 0% lucky
85M7%
Loadout Snapshot —SayuVanguard · DPS · captured as Wind KnightYouDivine Reliance ★★★★★Cocoon Tech ★★★★★
Setup 1 · Ember - Wish of the Far Sea

Gear Ability Score 61,290 · Illusion 3,185

Dominance Crimson Wakestone CharmCharm · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Trail of the Ashen Void - PhantomBoots · GS 240 · Lv250 · R30
Dominance Nightbane FacehelmHelmet · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Agility Nightbane Plate ArmorArmor · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Peerless Crimson Wakestone EarringsEarrings · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Guide of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (L) · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Return of the Ashen Void - PhantomBracelet (R) · GS 240 · Lv250 · R30
Ember - Wish of the Far SeaWeapon · GS 220 · Lv260 · R30
Peerless Crimson Wakestone NecklaceNecklace · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30
Grasp of the Ashen Void - PhantomGauntlets · GS 240 · Lv250 · R30
Peerless Crimson Wakestone RingRing · GS 240 · Lv240 · R30

Skills & Modules

Active Skills
Gale ThrustLv30 · T6Arcane! Divine Reliance (Active)Fierce StrikeGaleformLv30 · T6Drake Cannon (Backward Leap)RendArcane! Cocoon Tech★★★★★Windborne Grace - SweepLv30 · T6Lucky Strike (Lance)Encore DamagePassive Effect Encore DamageValor CycloneLv30 · T6Spiral Detonation (Wind Spiral)Vortex StrikeLv30 · T6Vortex Strike (Final Strike)Windborne Grace - Rush/SmashLv30 · T6Spiral ThrustLv30 · T6Typhoon Cleave (Battle Cry Leap)Lv30 · T6Drake CannonLv30 · T6Breach PursuitLv30 · T6Swift BladeLv30 · T6Breach Pursuit (Sweeping Slash)Lv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Spinning KickLv30 · T6Windborne Grace - Down SmashLv30 · T6Phantom Dash
Modules
Effect Totalsacross 5 modules
DMG StackMax+20
Strength BoostMax+20
Life WaveMax+20
Elite StrikeLv.2+4
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Agility BoostLv.1+2
Attack SPDLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
DMG StackLv.3+10
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Strength BoostLv.2+4
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+7
Strength BoostLv.2+5
Elite StrikeLv.1+2
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.2+4
Strength BoostLv.3+9
Crit FocusLv.1+3
Excellent Attack Module
Life WaveLv.3+9
Cast FocusLv.1+3
Strength BoostLv.1+2

Talents

40 / 40
Deep-Slumber Psychoscope
— pending

Snapshot Stats as captured at upload

Core
Ability Score61,290
Illusion-Breaking Strength3,185 → 3,485
ATK5,735 → 19,450
MATK—
Max HP307,009
Armor9,793 → 15,205
Resistance267 → 684
Primary
Strength6,744 → 18,049
Intellect534 → 1,369
Agility534 → 1,369
Endurance35,071 → 39,469
Secondary
Crit5.00% → 8.60%
Haste40.14% (25,921) → 94.28%
Luck5.00% → 8.60%
Mastery64.17% (54,552) → 114.73%
Versatility30.95% (12,555) → 34.55%
Block—
Offense
Crit DMG50.00% → 105.20%
Lucky Strike DMG Multiplier40.00% → 45.55%
PHY Boost10.93% → 16.93%
Armor Penetration18.80%
Attack SPD64.22% → 150.84%
Cast Speed40.14% → 94.28%
Resilience Break Efficiency10.00% → 40.00%
Defense
Block DMG Reduction30.00%
DMG Reduction10.00% → 45.00%
Healing & Shields
Healing Received14.00%
Lucky Strike Healing40.00% → 42.15%
Crit Healing50.00%
Elemental
All Element Attack282
Wind Attack40
Wind Bonus72.58%
All Element Resistance160
All Element Resistance1.43%
2
92.93
2.1M1255M total
3.8M328s active
—
—
1255M · 12.0% of this run
3
97.20
1.8M1106M total
2.7M412s active
—
—
1106M · 10.5% of this run
4
70.46
1.7M1042M total
2.9M363s active
—
—
1042M · 9.9% of this run
5
87.85
1.5M920M total
2.3M407s active
—
—
920M · 8.8% of this run
6
65.47
1.4M853M total
2.3M374s active
—
—
853M · 8.1% of this run
7
60.40
1.3M764M total
2.2M355s active
—
—
764M · 7.3% of this run
8
42.44
1M618M total
2M314s active
—
—
618M · 5.9% of this run
9
44.25
844K507M total
1.6M309s active
—
—
507M · 4.8% of this run
10
26.26
841K506M total
1.8M274s active
—
—
506M · 4.8% of this run
11
83.03
838K504M total
1.2M409s active
—
—
504M · 4.8% of this run
12
59.81
752K452M total
1.3M357s active
—
—
452M · 4.3% of this run
13
76.17
547K329M total
1.1M294s active
—
—
329M · 3.1% of this run
14
33.51
184K111M total
367K301s active
—
—
111M · 1.1% of this run
15
31.46
182K109M total
354K308s active
—
—
109M · 1.0% of this run
16
52.15
123K74M total
207K359s active
—
—
74M · 0.7% of this run
17
56.32
67K40M total
126K319s active
—
—
40M · 0.4% of this run
18
49.46
60K36M total
111K323s active
—
—
36M · 0.3% of this run
19
18.38
5.3K3.2M total
24K131s active
—
—
3.2M · 0.0% of this run
20
13.40
4.1K2.4M total
16K153s active
—
—
2.4M · 0.0% of this run